Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOURMET CAJUN SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, PEPPERS AND SPICES.

Check GOURMET CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyPepperySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? GOURMET CAJUN SEASONING | Spoonful