Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOURMET CAJUN SPICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVE,& SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING

Check GOURMET CAJUN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? GOURMET CAJUN SPICE | Spoonful