Is Gourmet Candy Corn - 8.5 oz. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Modified Soy Protein, Artificial Flavor, Sorbitol, Color Added, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 3, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt.
Check Gourmet Candy Corn - 8.5 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Candy Corn - 8.5 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Candy Corn - 8.5 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


