Is Gourmet Chef Chipotle Peach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Peaches, Red Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Chipotle Peppers, Pectin. Contains Soy.
Check Gourmet Chef Chipotle Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Chef Chipotle Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSmokyFruitySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingDipping


