Is Gourmet Chef Seafood Cocktail Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil [oil, Antioxidant (307)], Tomato Sauce [tomatoes, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (260), Natural Flavours] (11%), Sugar, Whole Egg (5%), Thickener (1422), Salt, Food Acid (260), Mustard, Thickener (415), Spices, Lemon Concentrate, Nature Identical Colour (160e). Contains egg.
Check Gourmet Chef Seafood Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Chef Seafood Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep


