Is GOURMET CHICKEN PATTIES, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, DRY MUSTARD, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check GOURMET CHICKEN PATTIES, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep