Is GOURMET CHIPOTLE SALSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, (TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ROASTED TOMATO, (TOMATO, VEGETABLE PRODUCTS) FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, VINEGAR), WATER, SALT, FRESH ONION, VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH CARROT, DEHYDRATED ONION, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO.
Check GOURMET CHIPOTLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET CHIPOTLE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


