Is GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking