Is Gourmet Condensed Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Lactose), Skim Milk, Palm Fat, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Carrageenan, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Gourmet Condensed Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking