Is GOURMET COOKIE DOUGH BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), PALM FRUIT OIL, BROWN CANE SUGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, EGGS, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GOURMET COOKIE DOUGH BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast