Is GOURMET CORN, CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, SOY LECITHIN, SOY OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SAFFLOWER OIL, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1

Check GOURMET CORN, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go