Is Gourmet Crispy Fried Onion Pieces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, vegetable oil (canola and palm), wheat flour, salt.
Check Gourmet Crispy Fried Onion Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Crispy Fried Onion Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


