Is GOURMET DEVILED EGGS Oat Free?

Ingredients
BOILED EGGS, DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE & CULTURED DEXTROSE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), SWEET RELISH (CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, MALTOL). MAY CONTAIN PAPRIKA.
Check GOURMET DEVILED EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET DEVILED EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Where to buy
GOURMET DEVILED EGGS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


