Is GOURMET DU VILLAGE, CANDY CANE CRUNCH TOPPINGS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP PEPPERMINT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOUR (FD&C RED #40, RED #3, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5 (TARTRAZINE)).
Check GOURMET DU VILLAGE, CANDY CANE CRUNCH TOPPINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET DU VILLAGE, CANDY CANE CRUNCH TOPPINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings Tortilla Strips Tri-Color - 3.5 Oz
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings - Santa Fe Style Tortilla Strips
Crunch Candy Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate with Crisped Rice
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings - Authentic Wonton Strips
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings - Lightly Salted Crispy Jalapenos
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


