Is Gourmet Du Village Hot Chocolate Mix, Hot Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGARS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS), MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCONUT OIL, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DI-GLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE, TURMERIC, ANNATTO.
Check Gourmet Du Village Hot Chocolate Mix, Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Du Village Hot Chocolate Mix, Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


