Is Gourmet Eggs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, hazelnuts (25%), cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, anhydrous milk fat, fat-reduced cocoa powder, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin), vanillin. May contain almonds and other nuts.
Check Gourmet Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


