Is GOURMET FLATBREAD PIZZA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOPPING: LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), DICED TOMATOES, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), GRATED ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, CULTURE, ENZYMES, SALT), SAUCE [TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), OLIVE OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID]. CRUST: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, YEST, SALT, HONEY, GARLIC POWDER.

Check GOURMET FLATBREAD PIZZA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
UmamiTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingLunchSnackingMeal Prep