Is GOURMET FRANKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BEEF, POTATO STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, ENCASED IN NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check GOURMET FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichOn The GoSnacking