Is Gourmet french fried onion pieces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, vegetable oil (canola and palm), wheat flour, salt.
Check Gourmet french fried onion pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet french fried onion pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


