Is Gourmet French Fried Onions Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, vegetable oil (canola and palm), wheat flour, soy flour, salt, dextrose.
Check Gourmet French Fried Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet French Fried Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


