Is Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Cheesy Cheddar, 9 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey, Salt, Natural Flavors, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt Enzymes), Buttermilk, Lactic Acid, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Diosodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Color (Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid And Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking Allergens: Milk
Check Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Cheesy Cheddar, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Cheesy Cheddar, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Cheesy Cheddar, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


