Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Salt and Vinegar, 12 Ounce 12 Ounce (Pack of 1) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Calcium Stearate Added To Prevent Caking

Check Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Salt and Vinegar, 12 Ounce 12 Ounce (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Salt and Vinegar, 12 Ounce 12 Ounce (Pack of 1) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingSide DishSnacking
Lactose Free? Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Salt and Vinegar, 12 Ounce 12 Ounce (Pack of 1) | Spoonful