Is Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Sour Cream and Onion, 9 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Whey, Buttermilk, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Sour Cream Solids (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Citric Acid, Parsley, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking, Allergens: Milk

Check Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Sour Cream and Onion, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Sour Cream and Onion, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySourUmami
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Gourmet Fries Seasonings Bottle, Sour Cream and Onion, 9 Ounce | Spoonful