Is GOURMET FROSTING, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PALM SHORTENING*, POWDERED ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PALM FRUIT OIL, SALT), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, RICE BRAN EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GOURMET FROSTING, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET FROSTING, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


