Is GOURMET FROZEN CUSTARD, LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT.
Check GOURMET FROZEN CUSTARD, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET FROZEN CUSTARD, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


