Is GOURMET FRUIT BAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, GROUND PISTACHIO, WATER, SUGAR, PISTACHIO FLAVORING

Check GOURMET FRUIT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast