Is Gourmet Fruit Gift Basket - Orchard Fresh Oranges Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Valencia Oranges
Check Gourmet Fruit Gift Basket - Orchard Fresh Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Fruit Gift Basket - Orchard Fresh Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings Tortilla Strips Tri-Color - 3.5 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings - Santa Fe Style Tortilla Strips
Garden Fresh Gourmet Organic Jack's Cantina Salsa
Where to buy
Gourmet Fruit Gift Basket - Orchard Fresh Oranges is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


