Is Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Chilli Lightly Dried Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli (95%), Canola Oil , Sea Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Chilli Lightly Dried against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Chilli Lightly Dried is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicyPepperySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping