Is Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Lightly Dried Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander (94%), Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)
Check Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Lightly Dried against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Lightly Dried in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Lightly Dried is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


