Is Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Lightly Dried Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander (94%), Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)

Check Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Lightly Dried against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Lightly Dried is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping