Is Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Organic Coriander (61.0000%), Organic Dextrose, Humectant (Glycerol), Organic Canola Oil, Whey (Milk), Sea Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)
Check Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping


