Is Gourmet Garden Dill Stir-In Paste - 4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Dill, Organic Dextrose, Organic Canola Oil, Sodium Lactate, Whey (Milk), Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect color and flavor), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.
Check Gourmet Garden Dill Stir-In Paste - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Dill Stir-In Paste - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden Dill Stir-In Paste - 4 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


