Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Organic Coriander (61.0000%), Organic Dextrose, Humectant (Glycerol), Organic Canola Oil, Whey (Milk), Sea Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)

Check Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Coriander Paste | Spoonful