Is Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Garlic Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Garlic (61%), Dextrose , Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Humectant (Glycerol), Pea Fibre, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vinegar, Thickener (Xanthan Gum)
Check Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Garlic Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden Fresh Vegetable Garlic Paste is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


