Is Gourmet Garden Lightly Dried Cilantro - 0.35 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Cilantro, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color & Flavor).
Check Gourmet Garden Lightly Dried Cilantro - 0.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Lightly Dried Cilantro - 0.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden Lightly Dried Cilantro - 0.35 Oz is available at 9 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


