Is Gourmet Garden Oregano Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oregano , Organic Dextrose , Organic Canola Oil , Sodium Lactate , Glycerin , Whey ( Milk ) , Sea Salt , Ascorbic Acid ( To Protect Color and Flavor ) , Xanthan Gum , Citric Acid .
Check Gourmet Garden Oregano Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garden Oregano Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garden Oregano Paste is available at 3 retailers
SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


