Is Gourmet Garden Organic Lightly Dried Parsley Bowl, 0.35 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Parsley, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid To Protect Color Organic Parsley, Ascorbic Acid To Protect Color.

Check Gourmet Garden Organic Lightly Dried Parsley Bowl, 0.35 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Garden Organic Lightly Dried Parsley Bowl, 0.35 oz is available at 17 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad