Is Gourmet Garlic Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
NON-HYDROGENATED MARGARINE (LIQUID CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL AND PALM KERNEL OILS, WATER, SALT, WHEY POWDER, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA-CAROTENE, VITAMIN D3), GARLIC, SODIUM ACID SULPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SPICES, NATURAL ROMANO CHEESE FLAVOUR, CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK, SOY.
Check Gourmet Garlic Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Garlic Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Garlic Spread is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


