Is GOURMET GELATO, TIRAMISU Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, SUNFLOWER), GLUCOSE SYRUP, LACTOSE, MARSALA WINE (ALCOHOL), COCOA POWDER, EGG YOLK, CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), COFFEE, MILK PROTEINS, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLORING, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check GOURMET GELATO, TIRAMISU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking