Is GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA POWDER, MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 3 & 40, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.
Check GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET GIANT CANDY CORN, CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


