Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gourmet Gold Savoury Cake Meat and Fish Variety Wet Cat Food 8x85g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Tuna 4%) Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Minerals Various Sugars Meat and Animal Derivatives (27% of which Chicken 10%) Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Various Sugars Minerals Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Salmon 4%) Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Various Sugars Minerals Meat and Animal Derivatives (24% of which Beef 4%) Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Various Sugars Minerals

Check Gourmet Gold Savoury Cake Meat and Fish Variety Wet Cat Food 8x85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Oat Free? Gourmet Gold Savoury Cake Meat and Fish Variety Wet Cat Food 8x85g | Spoonful