Is Gourmet Gold Tinned Cat Food Chicken and Liver In Gravy 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (Of Which Chicken 4%, Liver 4%), Cereals, Minerals, Various Sugars

Check Gourmet Gold Tinned Cat Food Chicken and Liver In Gravy 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Gold Tinned Cat Food Chicken and Liver In Gravy 85g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Snacking