Is Gourmet Gold Savoury Cake Chicken Wet Cat Food 85g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (27% of which Chicken 10%) Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Various Sugars Minerals

Check Gourmet Gold Savoury Cake Chicken Wet Cat Food 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Gold Savoury Cake Chicken Wet Cat Food 85g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking