Is GOURMET GRANOLA, VANILLA BERRY CRUNCHY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC OATS, APPLESAUCE (APPLES, CITRIC ACID), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, VEGAN BROWN SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, VEGAN CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check GOURMET GRANOLA, VANILLA BERRY CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET GRANOLA, VANILLA BERRY CRUNCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


