Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gourmet Grille Chicken Breast Burgers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Chicken Breast, Water, Citrus Fibre, Salt, Flavour, Spices.

Check Gourmet Grille Chicken Breast Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunch
Peanut Free? Gourmet Grille Chicken Breast Burgers | Spoonful