Is GOURMET GUM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XYLITOL, GLYCERINE, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, RESINOUS GLAZE, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX AND NEOTAME AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check GOURMET GUM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET GUM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


