Is GOURMET GUM, RAINBOW ICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, NAT & ART FLAVOR, XYLITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ASPARTAME, GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME-K, GLYCERINE, RESINOUS GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, NEOTAME, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check GOURMET GUM, RAINBOW ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET GUM, RAINBOW ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


