Is GOURMET GUM, RAINBOW ICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, NAT & ART FLAVOR, XYLITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ASPARTAME, GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME-K, GLYCERINE, RESINOUS GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, NEOTAME, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check GOURMET GUM, RAINBOW ICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go