Is Gourmet Gummy Orange Wedge Slice Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Yellow 6
Check Gourmet Gummy Orange Wedge Slice Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Gummy Orange Wedge Slice Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Gummy Orange Wedge Slice Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


