Is Gourmet Gummy Red JuJu Cinnamon Bears Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Red 40
Check Gourmet Gummy Red JuJu Cinnamon Bears Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Gummy Red JuJu Cinnamon Bears Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gourmet Gummy Red JuJu Cinnamon Bears Candy, 1 lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


